VESASC

m-20.gif

vesasc vesasc
 

Self Financing Courses
M.Com (Part - I) FIRST MERIT LIST
OPEN CATEGORY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name Marks
1 7113 5498 Nazneen Mohd Anees Shaikh 641
2 7161 5545 Sinimol Sasidharan 613
3 7159 5543 Mohd sohail Mohd muzaruddin Shaikh 609
4 7160 5544 KAJAL SURESH SINGE 604
5 7227 5614 Saba Mohammed Anwar 601
6 7153 5538 Priyanka Rajkumar Sahara 595
7 7136 5521 Arvind Shekar Shetty 589
8 7184 5566 MANISHA KHUBILAL JAIN 586
9 7265 5649 Bhavna Ashok Rathod 580
10 7215 5602 Supriya ramchandra Ramchandra gavdu Patil 572
11 7100 5481 Tarannum Raj md shaikh 566
12 7126 5511 SUNIL KAMTAPRASAD KUSHWAHA 566
13 7233 5620 Ekta Pundlik Kadam 566
14 7295 5676 Gunmala Jhamaklal Jain 565
15 7101 5482 PUJA NARAYAN REDDY 564
16 7239 5626 SHAMA PARVEEN KAMAL KHAN 563
17 7124 5509 SANDIP CHHOTELAL GUPTA 561
18 7276 5660 Amit Birendra Mishra 560
19 7216 5603 Mohd zain ahmed Mukhtar ahmed Ansari 560
20 7224 5611 AMAN RAJENDER SINGH ARORA 554
21 7210 5598 Pratima Bidyadhar Mandal 553
22 7217 5604 ZAIBUNNISA HAFIZ MUNEER AHMAD 551
23 7294 5571 Trisha Soumitra Sen 551
24 7188 5570 Shalaka Anil Kaprekar 551
25 7296 5574 Saddam Mohammad Islam Hussain 550
26 7095 5477 Kevin Patrick Fernandes 548
27 7154 5539 sanjaykumar Shitlaprasad kalwar 547
SINDHI MINORITY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name  Marks
1 7192 5577 Priyanka Ashok Chugh 598
2 7103 5486 Neha Narendra Khanna 553
3 7250 5635 Hitesh Vijay Duseja 497
4 7237 5623 Hina Kamal Aswani 488
5 7098 5480 NEENA SURESH RAJPAL 473
6 7104 5487 ROHIT RAJU RAJPAL 452
7 7131 5518 JAGDISH ASOO KHITANI 437
SC  CATEGORY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name  Marks
1 7091 5474 DEEPAK KRUSHNADEV SONAWANE 595
2 7282 5666 NIKITA JAIRAM WADHAWANA 570
3 7190 5573 SHEETAL VILAS GAWLI 540
4 7167 5550 Sneha Balkrushna More 539
5 7264 5648 Shiva Santosh Wagh 523
6 7304 5684 Swati Vilas Gawali 522
NT (B) CATEGORY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name  Marks
1 7102 5483 MAHESH GANGARAM TATKARE 556
NT ( C ) CATEGORY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name  Marks
1 7137 5522 Nitesh Narayan Dalvi 539
2 7246 5631 Netra Janu Kokre 522
OTHER CATEGORY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name  Marks
1 7220 5607 SNEHA VASANT MANE 462
OBC CATEGORY
Sr. No. Appl Id Cand Id Candidate Name  Marks
1 7123 5508 MAHESH SHANTARAM BAIT 607
2 7286 5669 PRITI RAMESH BHOIR 553
3 7195 5581 SWATI SOMNATH SUTAR 547
4 7212 5600 Sonikumari Shivkumar Gupta 527
5 7088 5471 Pranesh Prakash Khambe 475
6 7232 5618 MAHESH PRAKASH TELI 464
7 7200 5588 Siddhesh KIshor Ghorpade 454
Date : 06/07/13

THE LIST IS VALID FOR THE PAYMENT OF FEES FOR THREE DAYS AS GIVEN BELOW :

08TH JUNE 2013 : 10.30 A.M. TO 1.30 P.M. & 2.00 P.M. to 3.00 P.M.
to
10TH JUNE 2013 : 10.30 A.M. TO 1.30 P.M. & 2.00 P.M. to 3.00 P.M.

STUDENTS FAILING TO PAY THE FEES WILL FORFEIT THEIR CLAIM FOR ADMISSION. NO ENQUIRIES WILL BE ENTERTAINED IN THIS REGARD.

PROCEDURE FOR CONFIRMATION OF ADMISSION

1 COLLECTION OF FORMS COUNTER NO. 3 & 4
2 CHECKING OF FORMS COUNTER NO. 4
3 TAKE PRINCIPAL'S SIGNATURE  
4 PAYMENT OF FEES COUNTER NO. 3
 
 

...
College Building

College Building

College Building