VESASC

m-20.gif

vesasc computer Science
 

FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  NOMADIC TRIBES (D)
1 33189 24233 pranali Sanjay Khedkar 70.3 457 650 457
2 34358 24630 SANDHYA SARJERAO WARE 62 403 650 403
3 30135 23172 Onkar Baban Sanap 61.07 397 650 397
4 34146 24547 ASHWINI NAVNATH GARJE 59.07 384 650 384
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  NOMADIC TRIBES (C)
1 34549 24693 Sumit Ashok KARANDE 61.53 400 650 400
2 33082 24206 NILAM AGATRAO KHARADE 60.61 394 650 394
3 37746 25218 RAHUL SADASHIV TARANGE 60.46 393 650 393
4 24471 21035 Girish Suresh Varak 54.15 352 650 352
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  NOMADIC TRIBES (B)
1 34007 24066 sameer shantaram mhettar 56 364 650 364
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :- SCHEDULE  TRIBES
1 32139 23859 monish ashok hembade 50.76 330 650 330
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  OTHER
1 38398 25673 Jaydeep Jayawant Kadam 74 481 650 481
2 27285 21662 Deepshikha Dalip Kumar Zutshi 68.76 447 650 447
3 32292 23876 Abhijeet Rajbir Diwach 58.4 292 500 380
4 32639 24045 RITESH RANDHIR KUMAR 54 270 500 351
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPPED
1 26951 22138 KHUSHBOO ANSARUL HAQ SHAIKH 44.3 288 650 288
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
SINDHI (MINORITY)
1 29352 21193 Sameeksha siddhant malani 52.3 340 650 340
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  SPECIAL  BACKWARD CLASS
1 27266 22073 Harshal Sunil Patil 61.07 397 650 397
2 28944 22009 SIDDHI SURAJ ZINGE 60 390 650 390
3 29972 23119 TEJASWINI PRAKASH BHANARKAR 58.61 381 650 381
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
1 28218 22545 SIVARANJANI R L RAVI 90.46 588 650 588
2 24595 21125 Gauri Vinayak Niklankar 85 425 500 553
3 33464 24349 SIDDHARTHA GOBINDA CHAKI 83.8 419 500 545
4 26685 21203 SHRAVANI VIVEK CHEMBURKAR 81.53 530 650 530
5 29339 21487 Athira Anilkumar 81.2 406 500 528
6 31783 23359 Saima Parvez Ahmed Shaikh 81.07 527 650 527
7 25463 21500 Uzma Haneef Alvi 79.84 519 650 519
8 26779 22084 M. Gopika 79.38 516 650 516
9 29789 22973 VENKATESH RAMAMURTHY IYER 79.38 516 650 516
10 33538 24024 Aparna Gopinath Panicker 79.07 514 650 514
11 27350 21996 Gomathi Arumugam Chettiar 78.76 512 650 512
12 24570 21105 Sharanya Sundaresan Nair 78.6 393 500 511
13 24542 21089 KAJAL MADHUKAR YADAV 78.46 510 650 510
14 36351 23028 RESHMA NAMDEV VENDE 78 507 650 507
15 32780 24083 SARFARAJ MD SHAUKATALI SAYYED 77.38 503 650 503
16 32435 23984 SHUBHAM RAMCHANDRA JADHAV 76.46 497 650 497
17 28695 22701 PRAGATI PRATAPRAO GHADAGE 76.15 495 650 495
18 35573 24950 MOHAMMED SUFIYAN KHADAR BASHA P 76.03 403 530 494
19 26350 21914 ANKIT LALLAN RAI 75.69 492 650 492
20 32903 24138 MAITRI RUPESH ASHARA 74.92 487 650 487
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
21 35943 25033 ajay voori giri 74.8 374 500 486
22 27633 21686 S SMRITI 72.61 472 650 472
23 29315 22913 VEENA KRISHNAKUMAR MENON 72.61 472 650 472
24 27375 22082 BIBEKANANDA ROUT 72.5 435 600 471
25 25922 21742 PRACHI SUBHKARAN SINGH 72 468 650 468
26 27588 22357 Shreyas Sudhakar Shenoy 71.84 467 650 467
27 33280 22709 SURAJ ARJUN PATIL 71.84 467 650 467
28 27280 22262 VINAYAK MILIND RANADE 71.4 357 500 464
29 29158 22842 Amit kumar Jagdamba Sharan Pandey 71.38 464 650 464
30 32258 23904 OMKAR CHANDRAKANT PAWAR 71.23 463 650 463
31 27873 21299 DHEERAJ 70.6 353 500 459
32 33028 23708 SAGARIKA SINGH 70.6 353 500 459
33 38762 25787 Shamal Ramchandra Chopade 70.3 457 650 457
34 34105 24498 Shashikant Vijaykumar Dwivedi 69.8 349 500 454
35 35132 24869 Shyam Chetan Chorotiya 69.23 450 650 450
36 24518 21062 BHULLAR GURPREETSINGH GURTEJSINGH 69.07 449 650 449
37 28727 22700 AFREEN BEGUM MOHMAD SIRAJUDDIN SHAIKH 68.92 448 650 448
38 29763 23052 ABHISHEK VIRESH NIGUDKAR 68.3 444 650 444
39 29848 23088 NIKITA RAMESH YADAV 68.15 443 650 443
40 38285 25615 Rahul Kumar Ramesh Yadav 67.8 339 500 441
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
41 25882 21696 PRACHI MAHADEV GAWADE 66.92 435 650 435
42 30412 22753 POORTI HEMANT KULKARNI 66.76 434 650 434
43 30124 23170 AJINKYA SANJAY JAMBHALE 66.3 431 650 431
44 33315 24272 BHAGYASHREE SHATRUGHNA POL 66 429 650 429
45 26300 21882 Sana Shakil Sakharkar 65.84 428 650 428
46 25639 21606 SURESH KUMAR UMA CHAND 65.4 327 500 425
47 24563 21103 DEEPAK KUMAR SHESHMANI BIND 65.23 424 650 424
48 36741 22577 MUMTAZ NURUL HASAN 65.23 424 650 424
49 38783 25805 DARSHANA HARISHCHANDRA BONDVE 65.07 423 650 423
50 29046 22818 Akshay kumar Jaysingh Kushwaha 64.92 422 650 422
51 33236 24243 PATEL DEEPAK BACHUBHAI 64.46 419 650 419
52 34370 24449 HIMANSHU SINGH RAJPUT 64.4 322 500 419
53 29229 21340 CHITYALA VENKATESH GANGAREDDY 64.3 418 650 418
54 37400 25106 POOJA NARENDRADEO PANDEY 64.3 418 650 418
55 29953 22750 AFIQ RUBIYAN HAFIZUR REHMAN CHADKHAN 64.15 417 650 417
56 34812 24778 dimple avdheshkumar varma 64.15 417 650 417
57 38847 25394 NILESH KUMAR ACHHELAL YADAV 64 416 650 416
58 39047 25892 LOKESHWAR BRIJNATH JAISWAR 64 416 650 416
59 34093 24532 Vibhav Ravindra Shelke 63.38 412 650 412
60 38079 25545 NAMRATA VYANKAT SURVASE 63.07 410 650 410
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
61 38872 25834 Avinash Devsaran Jaiswar 62.92 409 650 409
62 28052 22479 PRASANNA BHANUDAS SAWANT 62.76 408 650 408
63 35175 24866 shaikh Taufiq Nazir 62.46 406 650 406
64 25008 21317 rohit Radheyshyam Guher 62.3 405 650 405
65 26209 21843 Sourabhi Sudhakar Tiwari 62.15 404 650 404
66 30305 23219 Damini Rakesh Rajbhar 61.84 402 650 402
67 30384 23242 SANDEEP BABURAM MAURYA 61.8 309 500 402
68 34158 24556 dhruvakshi prakash kharade 61.69 401 650 401
69 34872 24695 Ankit Chandel 61.2 306 500 398
70 36915 23307 ANURADHA SOMNATH SAHU 61.07 397 650 397
71 26946 22136 Aaditya Anish Soneja 60.92 396 650 396
72 28628 22665 SAIF ALI MOHD TALIB 60.92 396 650 396
73 25200 21001 Khushbu M Prasad 60.76 395 650 395
74 36384 23164 SUJIT TANAJI MAHADIK 60.76 395 650 395
75 27959 22458 rohit malhari shinde 60.46 393 650 393
76 38672 25764 HAFSA USMAN GHANI SURVE 60.46 393 650 393
77 28740 22708 Jatin Jogender Singh 60.33 362 600 392
78 28741 22290 Ragini Ramesh Jadhav 60.15 391 650 391
79 29228 22890 naazrin naaz riyaz khan 60 390 650 390
80 29559 22971 OSWIN MARCEL DSOUZA 60 390 650 390
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
81 29813 23076 SANDEEP BALU GHORPADE 60 390 650 390
82 34378 24625 DENNIS HENRY SALDANHA 60 390 650 390
83 27071 22191 VAIBHAV RAJENDRA SHINDE 59.38 386 650 386
84 38652 25757 AJAY PANDURANG SAKAPAL 59.38 386 650 386
85 36604 25174 NUTAN ANAND SHINDE 59.23 385 650 385
86 36820 25220 MUSRAT RASHIDKHAN SHAIKH 59.23 385 650 385
87 37887 23673 Darakshan alam husein shaikh 59.23 385 650 385
88 29040 22812 Abhishek Madan Sawant 59.07 384 650 384
89 29843 23083 PRIYANKA RADHESHYAM YADAV 59.07 384 650 384
90 35147 24873 JYOTI NANDKUMAR MANE 59.07 384 650 384
91 33800 24438 DONA SHAJI 58.92 383 650 383
92 37133 24964 RAHUL RAJKUMAR GUPTA 58.92 383 650 383
93 33717 22526 mariya selvaraj 58.76 382 650 382
94 32897 24133 ashutosh vijayshankar yadav 58.61 381 650 381
95 38817 25814 KAPIL SINGH 58.4 292 500 380
96 29943 22885 bulbul Rakesh Rajbhar 58 377 650 377
97 34185 24542 SURUCHI RAMNATH DHURVANSH 58 377 650 377
98 26188 21474 Shrutkirti Raju Dabhade 57.38 373 650 373
99 36920 22062 ragini rajesh upadhyay 57.38 373 650 373
100 37180 25294 GANESH DNYANESHWAR MARDHEKAR 57.38 373 650 373
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
101 31550 23637 Pushpendra Mohansingh Kharadi 57.23 372 650 372
102 32299 23915 AAKASH ASHOK SHELAR 57.23 372 650 372
103 33896 24413 SHREYA RAI 57.23 372 650 372
104 27305 21300 kajal subhash phadtare 57.07 371 650 371
105 30545 23300 SALMAN JAVED SHEKH 56.76 369 650 369
106 35302 24892 YADAV SACHIN KUMAR LAXMI SHANKAR 56.76 369 650 369
107 39016 25870 NIKITA DINKAR MANE 56.61 368 650 368
108 29985 23124 ATIF HUSAIN ARIF HUSAIN 56.46 367 650 367
109 35945 25041 CHAURSIYA MANDRIKA moolchandra 56 364 650 364
110 31397 23595 ROHAN NALIN MEHTA 55.53 361 650 361
111 28339 22589 ARCHANA JITENDRA TIWARI 55.23 359 650 359
112 36566 24210 MOHAMMAD ISMAIL SALIM SHAIKH 55.23 359 650 359
113 31468 23602 Anushree Ashok Darekar 54.76 356 650 356
114 33700 24412 YOGESH CHANDRAKANT PALEKAR 54.76 356 650 356
115 31941 23791 hemant sohanlal fulwariya 54.3 353 650 353
116 31112 23470 SWATI CHAUBEY 54.15 352 650 352
117 33791 22705 Faya Sushilkumar Sharma 53.8 269 500 350
118 29717 23048 DHANSHRI SUDHAKAR JAGDALE 53.69 349 650 349
119 34681 24741 nasreen bano md usman siddique 53.69 349 650 349
120 39118 25920 Shruti Tarun Tripathi 53.38 347 650 347
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY: OPEN
121 27561 22340 supriya jagan rathod 53.23 346 650 346
122 38075 25543 babali satynarayan choudhary 53.07 345 650 345
123 32984 24169 KIRAN RAVINDRA KUDPANE 52.92 344 650 344
124 37801 24381 Mohammed Sagir Khan Sohail 52.92 344 650 344
125 34167 24551 POOJA NAMDEO PARANDE 52.46 341 650 341
126 28256 22558 PRIYANKA SRINIVASA VALMIKI 52.3 340 650 340
127 37788 25492 SAMEER BALKRISHNA DHURI 52 338 650 338
128 37143 25288 ABHISHEK PRITAMKUMAR VISHWAKARMA 51.69 336 650 336
129 33557 24363 PHULWARIA RAKESH OMPRAKASH 50.3 327 650 327
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  OTHER BACKWARD  CLASS (OBC)
1 32610 24039 Ninad Deepak Bangal 75.53 491 650 491
2 34774 24754 SHRADDHA SURESH MHATRE 74.61 485 650 485
3 28725 22704 Mayur Suresh Borale 64.76 421 650 421
4 36009 25031 KETAN ASHOK MAHALE 64.46 419 650 419
5 31579 23659 MIHIR MAHESH BAGAYATKAR 64.3 418 650 418
6 37153 22639 SHARADA VIJAY KUMAR NARVEKAR 61.84 402 650 402
7 37752 24266 Komal Ashok Thange 58.92 383 650 383
8 25768 21655 KALPESH JAYRAM THALE 58.3 379 650 379
9 30153 23181 AVINASH ANANTA PATIL 56.76 369 650 369
10 29609 23000 KALPESH CHANDRAKANT NARDEKAR 56.61 368 650 368
11 32488 23991 VASANT KRUSHNA KHIRBIRE 56.61 368 650 368
12 27835 22426 DEEPALI VASANT DAWAL 54.3 353 650 353
13 29635 23021 Harshada Sunil Amte 53.07 345 650 345
14 33125 23822 SONAL VIJAY RUMDE 52.76 343 650 343
15 33208 24195 POONAM RAMESH BHURAVANE 50.92 331 650 331
FIRST MERIT LIST (2015 -2016)
PHYSICS CHEMISTRY MATHS
Sr. No. Application Id Candidate Id Full Name Merit Percentage Obtained Marks Out Of Marks Converted to 650
CATEGORY :-  SCHEDULE  CASTE
1 27454 22314 RUTUJA RAMAKANT KADAM 76.92 500 650 500
2 28889 22766 Ajinkya Gautam Bhandare 71.84 467 650 467
3 36421 25018 Rushikesh siddharth tayde 68.46 445 650 445
4 39107 25885 pranali ashok satpute 67.84 441 650 441
5 37306 25141 ROHIT VIJAY KAKADE 67.83 407 600 441
6 27024 22174 vishwabushan sanjay dabhade 64.3 418 650 418
7 28420 22025 parag SURESH KASALE 64 416 650 416
8 34098 24526 Nikhil Dinkar Kamble 63.23 411 650 411
9 28421 22616 ROHAN HANUMANT KAMBLE 61.84 402 650 402
10 35148 24870 amruta sudam mhaisdhune 59.07 384 650 384
11 37914 25520 pooja ashok jadhav 58.46 380 650 380
12 39045 25893 siddhesh pramod jadhav 58.46 380 650 380
13 32598 24023 PALLAVI KAILAS BAGDE 57.53 374 650 374
14 30452 23278 KUNDAN B BHALERAO 56.46 367 650 367
15 38700 25780 SWAPNIL ARVIND SHINDE 55.8 279 500 363
16 32352 23934 UMESH DILIP KAMBLE 54 351 650 351
17 27478 21879 Akshaya Sanjay Bagde 53.23 346 650 346
18 27082 22179 PRIYANKA BABASAHEB GAIKWAD 52.92 344 650 344
19 35129 24860 ARCHANA BALU JADHAV 52.46 341 650 341
 
 

...

Computer Science

Sports

Soft Skill

Workshop

Workshop

Workshop

Workshop