VESASC

m-20.gif

vesasc vesasc
 

FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
OPEN CATEGORY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 5933 4650 RUPALI M.S.NAGESHA MADAPURA 535
2 5136 3985 MAYAKALYANI K.SRIVATHSAN SRIVATHSAN 532
3 5481 4347 SNEHAL RAMDAS KAWADE 508
4 3080 2494 Rebecca Maxie Dsouza 508
5 5472 4350 Shriya Atul Vaidya 506
6 4883 3936 JAYESH PALA CHAVDA 496
7 3762 3170 SRUJA SHIVARAMAN IYER 495
8 2899 2574 SANIKA SURYAKANT JADHAV 491
9 3698 3131 KRITI SANDEEP KUMAR JAIN JAIN 488
10 4980 4007 SIDDHESH WAMAN PUNALEKAR 484
11 3436 2942 OMKAR PRASHANT LAGHATE 482
12 6733 5010 Aswin Dwarikanath Panigrahi 479
13 5414 4318 NEETHU KRISHNAN 475
14 3891 3256 AMRUTA RAJEEV NAIR 472
15 4647 3776 SHWETA GHANSHYAM PANSARE 468
16 4590 3735 Aditya Prashant Chaudhari 467
17 2227 2109 DEBORAH SAMUEL CHERIAN 463
18 1947 1934 Ruchita Laxmikant Advirkar 460
19 2521 2313 Aishwarya Mahadev Rane 460
20 3784 3185 AMREEN HAFIZUDDIN MUKADAM 459
21 2298 2161 Bhavya Murali Nair 443
22 5237 4185 SHIRIN SIRAJ SHAIKH 442
23 6311 4908 VINITA SANJAY PANCHAL 442
24 4037 3362 Zama Rafeeque Khan 437
25 6258 4876 Prachi Tanaji Thosar 432
26 2707 2268 SAMEEKSHA RATNAKAR BHAYE 431
27 3419 2934 RAMANDEEP KAUR SARWAN KUMAR SAINI 431
28 5419 4319 CHINMAY VAMAN SURVE 427
29 2450 2266 SHRADDHA SURESH HATTI 424
30 2156 2052 Shrutika Pramod Joshi 421
31 4223 3496 Ankita Avinash Hatle 420
32 4822 3889 SHARAYU MILIND RAJWADE 418
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
33 2457 2212 APOORVA UPENDRA NIMKAR 413
34 4935 2849 POOJA MOHAN RASHANKAR 413
35 1994 1959 Pratik Fredrick Nazareth 412
36 5857 4597 Ruksar Muharram ali Raien 410
37 5235 4182 SUMAN GIRIDHARI SHERSIYA 410
38 6385 4955 ROMA RUBEN SUNDER 409
39 3867 3242 ARPAN ACHHELAL JAISWAR 408
40 6682 5160 Neha Anil Padia 408
41 3386 2909 TEJAL ROHIDAS KOCHAREKAR 408
42 3038 2661 SUJAY MANGESH SAWANT 405
43 2022 1972 Milred Cedric Sequeira 399
44 5216 4169 MEERAKUMARI KAILASH BALOTIYA 399
45 5103 4100 ELVEERA JEROME SALDANHA 398
46 3429 2940 NAUSHEEN MUNEER SHAIKH 397
47 4992 4012 Apurva Narayan Ghadge 396
48 3000 2638 Amruta Parashram Dhongdi 393
49 4453 3652 Kanchan Bishanlal Khorwal 391
50 2841 2535 SAIVIJAYA BASUKINATH DUBEY 388
51 2889 2571 Kunjan Girishchandra Joshi 387
52 4489 3662 Sejal  Gupta 387
53 2745 2472 AISHWARYA ANIL AMBRE 384
54 3776 3180 SAMREEN ABDUL RAHIM SHAIKH 383
55 5977 3481 Ankita Ramchandra Kharat 383
56 4353 3580 Komal Vilas Dalvi 383
57 4958 3991 Sanika Ramesh Shirsat 382
58 3648 3091 PRACHI MADHUKAR JOSHI 381
59 4483 3647 AFSHA MOHD. IQBAL SURVE 381
60 5535 4394 Pallakshi Praveen pushkar Pushkar 378
61 3361 2894 PRANJALI ANILKUMAR VYAVAHARKAR 376
62 4324 3569 NILESH SHRIRANG GAIKWAD 375
63 2883 2568 Shameem Noor Mohamed Sayed 373
64 6844 5266 Sabiya Rizwan Barmare 372
65 4743 3846 RUDALI PRADEEP RANE 371
66 3325 2867 Suraj Hanumant Shinde 371
67 6227 4852 MINAL BHAGWAN SURYAWANSHI 370
68 2413 2239 ASAVARI  MATHUR 370
69 4408 3626 SRILAKSHMI SEKHARAN MENON 362
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
NT ( B ) CATEGORY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 4443 3370 MOSIN SHABBIR SHAIKH 430
2 5821 4576 ANISHA LATIF SHIKALGAR 348
         
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
SINDHI MINORITY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 3938 3285 AASHNA SSUNIL SAHETIA 491
2 5335 4259 AYESHA TARUN RAMNANI 481
3 5702 4488 Bhavika Jeetendra Gyanchandani 389
4 4023 1952 LAVINA ANUP SABHNANI 385
5 4470 3629 SAMDISHA SHANKAR LULLA 376
6 2383 2216 Amruta Mahesh Daryani 360
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
SC CATEGORY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 6289 4892 Snehanjalee Vijay Mahulkar 446
2 2640 2391 Asmita Dilip Ghoderao 440
3 6692 5167 SWAPNALI SURYAKANT GHODKE 435
4 4316 3558 Mudita Suresh Sonawane 426
5 4357 3590 Madhura Mangesh Kadam 397
6 4661 3683 Pooja Sanjay Gaikwad 391
7 5270 4208 SHIVKUMAR RAJU AREPELLY 376
8 5875 4608 VINAYA VILAS BARVE 364
9 6321 4913 SHEETAL AMRUT WANKHEDE 364
10 3260 2836 Pradnya Vishnu Kamble 361
11 4809 3879 SIDHANT GANESH YADAV 361
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
NT ( C ) CATEGORY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 5416 4320 SHWETALI LAXMAN BAVDANE 363
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
SBC CATEGORY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 2556 2245 OJASWEE DILIP NAKHAWA 431
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
OBC CATEGORY
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 4371              SHWETA ASHOKKUMAR RASHIMALALU 526
2 3379 2906 MADHURA RAJESH PATIL 461
3 5095 4094 Rashmi Madhukar Acharekar 443
4 4259 3521 Minakshi Baburam Choudhary 442
5 4615 3754 Shivani Shivadas Dharmadhikari 440
6 5520 4381 Sheetal Mahendra Patil 431
7 3489 2196 BHAGYASHREE CHANDRASHEKHAR KELKAR 429
8 2375 2210 SNEHA ASHOK KAMALE 393
9 4724 3834 AISHWARYA SUDHIR GHADSHI 379
10 4993 4013 MRUNALINI BHAU KEDAR 375
11 5252 4192 Neelesh Appasaheb Dharam 371
12 3917 3273 Prerana Prakash Patil 370
13 6772 5209 RAJIV RAMSINGH YADAV 367
14 2453 2267 Aditya Hansraj Asudkar 360
FIRST MERIT LIST FYBSC (MICRO) (2013-14)
NT ( D ) CATEGORY
 
Sr. No Appl Cand Id Candidate Name Total
1 6060 4736 SHITAL BALASAHEB FUNDE 427
2 6676 5156 Rohini Arjun Khade 322